s.

Իգացել գոլն. իգանալն.

Պոռնկութիւն, արուագիտութին, իգացութիւն խափանէ յարքայութենէ. (Հց. աթ. կիւրղ.։)

Warning, the forms presented in the tables below may not be evidenced in classical texts. The hypothetical forms will soon be indicated as such.
Singulier Pluriel
nominatif իգացութիւն իգացութիւնք
accusatif իգացութիւն իգացութիւնս
génitif իգացութեան իգացութեանց
locatif իգացութեան իգացութիւնս
datif իգացութեան իգացութեանց
ablatif իգացութենէ իգացութեանց
instrumental իգացութեամբ իգացութեամբք

Étymologie